HVEM & HVOR

FORFATTER & STED

Ahmad Mahmoud - Rødvig
Alen Aligrudic - ​Chr. Paulsens Vej & Sønderjyllands Allé
Amalie Pind - Odense

Anders Agger - Ringkøbing
Andreas Ullum Kristensen - Wellings Landsbymuseum
Andreas Vermehren Holm - Stengade skov
Ane Hoffmeyer - Holbæk
Anita Egelund - Hillerød
Annette Sjølund - Stevns
Benedikte Clausen - Rødding Højskole
Birgitte Bønding - Løkken
Bjarne Reuter - Rørvig
Bjørn Rasmussen - Djursland
Bo Boysen - Vind Hede
Camilla Bruun Hansen - Feddet
Carlos Villaro Lassen - Knallertmuseet, Glumsø
Caroline Siegumfeldt - Tørslev
Carsten Jensen - Kastrup Lufthavn
Carsten Medom Madsen - Fredericia
Carsten Schou - Bøtø Nord
Cecilie Sund Kristensen - Tullebølle
Charlotte Carstensen - Københavns Metro
Charlotte Weitze - Vallekilde
Christina Capetillo - Hollands Gaard
Claus Mandøe - Mandø
Dagmar Kaiser Hermann - Hf. Strandbo, Amager Strand
Dagmar Winther - Kalø Vig
Daniel Boysen - Mejlgade, Aarhus
Dennis Gade Kofoed - Rønne
Dorte Skot Hansen - Musicon, Roskilde
Emil Bach Sørensen - Agger
Egon Clausen - Hemmet
Else Østergaard Andersen - Stenbjerg
Emil Kjerrman - Rusland
Erik Norman Svendsen - Langør
Erik Steffensen - Læsø
Erik Trigger- Olesen - Esbjerg Havn
Erik Øckenholt - Vollsmose
Esben Skou Buhl - Sjælør Boulevard
Eske K. Mathiesen - Varnæs
Eva Smidth-Fibiger - Bernstorffsvej
Fie Johansen - Energitårnet, Roskilde
Flemming G. Andersen - Glavendrupstenen, Skamby
Gerd Laugesen - Kjellerup
Glenn Ringtved - Hjørring
Halime Oguz - Jagtvej, København
Hans Hedegaard Andersen - Fanø
Henrik Gade Jensen - Nakskov
Henrik Nordbrandt - Ullemarke
Henrik Saxgren - Gudhjem

Henry Larsen - Sejerø
Ib Nord Nielsen - Hanstholm Vildtreservat
Ida Christine Drejer Bonde - Gedser
Ingvar Cronhammar - Minas høj
Jacob Ludvigsen - Ekko i Ekkodalen
Jacob Skyggebjerg - Horsens
Jan Fabricius - Birkholm
Jan Frejlev - Frejlev
Jan Wulff - Det kinesiske Lysthus
Jane Vorre Mandøe - Janderup

Jannik Lunn - Kineserbyen
Jeanette Varberg - Jelshøj
Jens Blendstrup - Herning
Jens Kæmpe - Langør
Jens Lohfert Jørgensen - Limfjorden
Jeppe Brixvold - Sønderho
Jeppe Gondolf - Anholt Havn
Jes Lynning Harfeld - Aarhus
Jette Baagøe - Kongelige parforcejagtveje
Jimmy Munk Larsen - Nørre Vorupør

Joakim Eskildsen - Orup Tykke
Joakim Garff - Ballum
Joakim Vilandt - Birkerød
Johanna Thielst - Måle Strand
John V. Jensen - Oksbøl
Jon Eirik Lundberg - Læsø
Jørgen Mattsson - Paradisbakke stenbrud
Jørn Boisen - Esbjerg

Kamilla Löfström - Tommerup Stationsby
Karin Lunde - Vorbasse marked
Karl Ahlqvist - Øresundsbroen
Kasper Svinth Nielsen - Lystrup
Keld Anker Petersen - Lavmeldecentralen
Kirsten Klein - Feggeklit
Klaus Georg Meisner - Store Spjellerup
Klaus Rothstein - Kløvermarken
Knud Romer - Corselitze
Kresten Schultz Jørgensen - Farum
Kristina Stoltz - Viktoriagade
Larisa Solodtchenko - Den russiske kirke
Laura Bitte Rossau - Brødeskov Station
Lene Høg - Aalborg
Lene Julskov Krøyer List - Lønstrup
Lene & Kaspar Rostrup - Pomlenakke Traktørsted
Lis Witsø Lund - Tornby Badehotel
Lise Rønnebæk - Mammen
Lise Thillemann Sørensen - Strynø
Liva Manghezi - Sundholmen
Lone Ree Milkær - Svanninge bakker

Lone Vitus - Odder
Lotte Isager - Klitheden, Thy
Lotte Kirkeby Hansen - Sundsørehus
Louise Juhl Dalsgaard - Skanderborg
Louise Nørmark Olsen - Ærøfærgen
Lukas Daugbjerg - Sydhavnen
Mads Bille - Herning
Mads Nygaard - Hirtshals
Mads Nørgaard - Superkilen
Maja Petrea Fox - Refshaleøen
Maja Ørum - Ærøskøbing
Malene Vitus - Padborg
Marc-Christoph Wagner - Aarhus
Maria Skov - Rødovre
Marie Walther - Hundested
Marius Thomsen - Folehaven
Martin Holm - Silkeborg
Martin Zerlang - Cykelslangen
Me Lund - Sletten
Mette Bernt - Randers
Mette Dyrberg -  Højslev
Mette Franck - Rødby
Mette Østgaard Henriksen - Rundhøj
Michael Juhl Svendsen - Ødis
Mikael Josephsen - Svendborg
Mogens A. Morgen - Bellahøj
Mona Østerlund - Christiansfeld
Morten Lund Kristensen - Galgevejs ende
Najat El Ouargui - Friheden
Nanna Hennings - Sydhavnen
Naif Mohamad Awda - Roskilde

Niels Drevsholt - Aalborg
Nina Bolt - Tystrup Bavelse
Ole Hommel Brincker Andreesen - Askov højskole
Peter Høeg - Vækstcentret, Nørre Snede
Peder Frederik Jensen - Kalundborg
Per Gammelgaard - Frederikshavn
Per Kristian Madsen - Ribe
Per Vers - Gram
Peter Egestad - Knebel
Peter Poulsen - Svaneke
Pia Juul - Præstø
Pia Quist & Karen Margrethe Pedersen - Stødgrænsen
Pia Schwarz Lausten - Rågeleje
Rakel Haslund-Gjerrild - Nexø
Randi og Katrine - Køge
Rasmus Folehave Rasmussen - DSB-byen
Rie Boberg - Odsherred
Rudi Urban Rasmussen - Flyvergrillen
Sanne Munk Jensen - Skagen
Sara Koch - Strynø
Sasja Nordbrandt - Hvide Klint
Selma Rosenfeldt-Olsen - Jerslev
Simon Holm Pedersen - Paul Bergsøe kollegiet
Sofie Lorenzen - Tønder
Steen F. Lindberg - Helsingør
Steffen Baunbæk - Voel
Stine Maria Olesen - Aarhus
Sune Reitz - Nakskov
Svend Brinkmann - Randers
Svend Åge Madsen - Riskov
Søren Knudsen - Vadehavet
Tine Harden - Hundested
Theodor Harbsmeier - Thisted
Tom Hermansen - Ringvejen, Aarhus
Tom Møller Kristensen - Frederiksberg have
Torben Eskerod - Fanø
Touda El Ouargui - Odense
Ulrich F. Quistgaard - Krogerup Højskole
Ursula Andkjær Olsen - Danmarks Centrum
Vesle C. Brøndum - Albertslund
Vini Iuel - Kerteminde